C2G-26988 | Duplex LC 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback (TAA Compliant)

C2G-26988 | Duplex LC 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback (TAA Compliant)

SKU: C2G-26988 | by C2G
$28.99

C2G-26988 | Duplex LC 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback (TAA Compliant)

C2G-26988 | Duplex LC 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Loopback (TAA Compliant)
SKU: C2G-26988 | by C2G
$28.99
Shipping Method: Small Package (UPS)
* Estimated Ship Date:

* Some exclusions apply. For an up to date shipping estimate contact sales@rackmountsolutions.net

McAfee SECURE sites help keep you safe from identity theft, credit card fraud, spyware, spam, viruses and online scams
Norton Secured
BBB Accredited

Need help? Talk directly to our experts! 1-800-352-6631

Product Information

Provides a looped signal to test the transmit and receiving functions. This tester provides a looped signal from the source device to hardware so you can check the signal for both the transmit and receiving functions.

Specifications

Documents & Downloads

    Shipping

    Shipping Method: Small Package (UPS)
    * Estimated Ship Date:

    * Some exclusions apply. For an up to date shipping estimate contact sales@rackmountsolutions.net

    Rackmount Solutions wants you to be completely happy and satisfied with your purchase and that includes the shipping method to your location. Items ship by UPS daily, or LTL motor freight truck and/or their designated partner/contractors. If you have an established account with a delivery company, we will make every effort to ship on that carrier and you will be billed directly by them. Please tell us at the time the order is placed in the comment section of the checkout.

    Full Shipping Policy & Accessorial Freight Charges

    About the Manufacturer